59839/59840 JLWC KOTA PASSENGER/KOTA JLWC PASSENGER: JHALAWAR CITY-KOTA JN-JHALAWAR CITY

JLWC KOTA PASS (59839) JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)17
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)25
4MKXMORAK19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)35
5KIWKANWALPURA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)41
6DARADARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)50
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)88
11KOTAKOTA JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination98

KOTA JLWC PASS (59840) KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)22
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)34
6DARADARA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)47
7KIWKANWALPURA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)72
10JLFJULMI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)80
11JLWCJHALAWAR CITY18:05 (Day 1)Destination98

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments