59837/59838 JLWC KOTA PASSENGER/KOTA JLWC PASSENGER: JHALAWAR CITY-KOTA JN-JHALAWAR CITY

JLWC KOTA PASS (59837) JHALAWAR CITY to KOTA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLWCJHALAWAR CITYSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2JLFJULMI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)17
3RMARAMGANJ MANDI10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
4MKXMORAK10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)35
5KIWKANWALPURA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)41
6DARADARA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)50
7RDTRAVTHA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)63
8ALNIALNIYA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)75
9DDVDADHDEVI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)82
10DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)88
11KOTAKOTA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination98

KOTA JLWC PASS (59838) KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
3DDVDADHDEVI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)16
4ALNIALNIYA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)22
5RDTRAVTHA ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)34
6DARADARA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)47
7KIWKANWALPURA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)56
8MKXMORAK08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)62
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)72
10JLFJULMI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)80
11JLWCJHALAWAR CITY09:20 (Day 1)Destination98

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments