59835/59836 NMH UDZ PASSENGER/UDZ NMH PASSENGER: NIMACH-UDAIPUR CITY-NIMACH

NMH UDZ PASS (59835) NIMACH to UDAIPUR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMHNIMACHSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BIWKBISALWAS KALAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)9
3JWOJAWAD ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)16
4NBHNIMBAHERA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)26
5GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)34
6SMPSHAMBHUPURA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)44
7ORDIORDI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)50
8CORCHITTAURGARH08:05 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)55
9GSDGHOSUNDA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)67
10NTWLNETAWAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)74
11PMOPANDOLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)81
12KINKAPASAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)91
13BSJBHUPALSAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)101
14FANFATEHNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)114
15MVJMAVLI JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)127
16BIMLBHIMAL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)134
17KLHKHEMLI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)145
18DRBDEBARI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)155
19RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)165
20UDZUDAIPUR CITY11:45 (Day 1)Destination169

UDZ NMH PASS (59836) UDAIPUR CITY to NIMACH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN15:35 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)95
12GSDGHOSUNDA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)114
14ORDIORDI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)119
15SMPSHAMBHUPURA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)125
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)134
17NBHNIMBAHERA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)143
18JWOJAWAD ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)153
19BIWKBISALWAS KALAN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)160
20NMHNIMACH20:05 (Day 1)Destination169

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments