59833/59834 KOTA NMH PASSENGER/NMH KOTA PASSENGER: KOTA JN-NIMACH-KOTA JN

KOTA NMH PASS (59833) KOTA JN to NIMACH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)5
3THEATHALERA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)23
4BUDIBUNDI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)37
5SMPASHYAMPURI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)85
6MLGHMANDALGARH01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)105
7BNDIBARUNDANI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)121
8PSLIPARSOLI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)130
9BSSLBASSI BERISAL02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)145
10CNACHANDERIYA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)163
11CORCHITTAURGARH04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)171
12SMPSHAMBHUPURA04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)183
13NBHNIMBAHERA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)200
14JWOJAWAD ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)210
15NMHNIMACH05:55 (Day 2)Destination227

NMH KOTA PASS (59834) NIMACH to KOTA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMHNIMACHSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2JWOJAWAD ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)16
3NBHNIMBAHERA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)26
4SMPSHAMBHUPURA23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)44
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)55
6CNACHANDERIYA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)63
7BSSLBASSI BERISAL01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)81
8PSLIPARSOLI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)96
9BNDIBARUNDANI01:35 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)106
10MLGHMANDALGARH01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)121
11SMPASHYAMPURI02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)142
12BUDIBUNDI03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)189
13THEATHALERA03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)203
14GQLGURLA04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)221
15KOTAKOTA JN05:00 (Day 2)Destination227

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments