59825/59826 GWL BIX PASSENGER/BIX GWL PASSENGER: GWALIOR-BHIND-GWALIOR

GWL BIX PASS (59825) GWALIOR to BHIND

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWLGWALIORSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNRBIRLANAGAR14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)2
3BBYBHADROLI14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)17
4SACSANICHARA14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)23
5RAKLRETHORAKALAN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)28
6MLARMALANPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)31
7NNENONERA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)36
8RYTRAYATPURA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)40
9GOAGOHAD ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)48
10SCNSONDHA ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)56
11SONISONI16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)63
12AXKASOKHAR16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)69
13AAHITEHAR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)76
14BIXBHIND16:55 (Day 1)Destination87

BIX GWL PASS (59826) BHIND to GWALIOR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
3AXKASOKHAR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)23
5SCNSONDHA ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)39
7RYTRAYATPURA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)50
9MLARMALANPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)63
12BBYBHADROLI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)84
14GWLGWALIOR18:20 (Day 1)Destination87

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments