59821/59822 KOTA BHIND PASSENGER/BHIND KOTA PASSENGER: KOTA JN-BHIND-KOTA JN

KOTA BHIND PASS (59821) KOTA JN to BHIND

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2DXDDIGOD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)16
3BONBHONRA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)30
4ATHANTAH23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)45
5BJKBIJORA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)54
6BAZBARAN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)66
7CJWCHAJAWA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)79
8ATRUATRU00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)96
9SYLSALPURA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)110
10CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)125
11BLOBHULON01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)136
12DHRDHARNAODA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)152
13RTARUTHIYAI03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)164
14MUGAMAHUGARHA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)177
15GUNAGUNA04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)185
16TRWTTARAVATA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)199
17MINAMIYANA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)216
18RSJRAISERJAGIR06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)226
19BDWSBADARWAS06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)234
20LWSLUKWASA07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)246
21KLRSKOLARAS07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)262
22KCRKHONKER07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)271
23SVPISHIVPURI08:14 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)287
24KAWKHAJURI08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)303
25PARHPARAKHEDA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)320
26MOJMOHANA09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)348
27RENHRENHAT09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)361
28GHAIGHATIGAON09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)375
29PNHRPANIHAR10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)386
30GWLGWALIOR11:55 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)412
31BLNRBIRLANAGAR12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)415
32BBYBHADROLI12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)430
33SACSANICHARA12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)436
34RAKLRETHORAKALAN12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)440
35MLARMALANPUR12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)443
36NNENONERA13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)449
37RYTRAYATPURA13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)453
38GOAGOHAD ROAD13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)460
39SCNSONDHA ROAD13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)469
40SONISONI13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)476
41AXKASOKHAR13:57 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)482
42AAHITEHAR14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)489
43BIXBHIND14:40 (Day 2)Destination500

BHIND KOTA PASS (59822) BHIND to KOTA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIXBHINDSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2AAHITEHAR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
3AXKASOKHAR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
4SONISONI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
5SCNSONDHA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)31
6GOAGOHAD ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)39
7RYTRAYATPURA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)47
8NNENONERA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)50
9MLARMALANPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)56
10RAKLRETHORAKALAN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)59
11SACSANICHARA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)63
12BBYBHADROLI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)70
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)84
14GWLGWALIOR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)87
15PNHRPANIHAR21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)113
16GHAIGHATIGAON21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)125
17RENHRENHAT21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)139
18MOJMOHANA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)151
19PARHPARAKHEDA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)179
20KAWKHAJURI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)197
21SVPISHIVPURI23:10 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)213
22KCRKHONKER23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)228
23KLRSKOLARAS00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)238
24LWSLUKWASA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)253
25BDWSBADARWAS00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)265
26RSJRAISERJAGIR00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)274
27MINAMIYANA01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)283
28TRWTTARAVATA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)300
29GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)315
30MUGAMAHUGARHA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)322
31RTARUTHIYAI04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)335
32CRKRCHAURAKHERI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)340
33DHRDHARNAODA04:26 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)348
34MTPCMOTIPURA CHAUKI04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)353
35BLOBHULON04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)363
36CAGCHHABRA GUGOR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)374
37SYLSALPURA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)390
38ATRUATRU05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)404
39PORPIPALDA ROAD06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)411
40CJWCHAJAWA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)421
41BAZBARAN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)433
42BJKBIJORA07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)445
43ATHANTAH07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)455
44BONBHONRA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)470
45DXDDIGOD07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)483
46CDSLCHANDRESAL07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)491
47KOTAKOTA JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination499

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments