59813/59814 KOTA JAB PASSENGER/AF KOTA PASSENGER: KOTA JN-YAMUNA BDG AGRA-KOTA JN

KOTA JAB PASS (59813) KOTA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GQLGURLA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)5
3KPTNKESHORAI PATAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)13
4AREARNETHA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)24
5KPZKAPREN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)33
6GKBGHATAKA VARANA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)43
7LBNLABAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)52
8LKELAKHERI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)60
9IDGINDARGARH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
10AMLIAMLI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)84
11RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)92
12KTAKUSHTALA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)100
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)107
14RNTRANTHAMBHORE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)117
15MXLMOKHOLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)126
16MLZMALARNA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)137
17NMDNOMODA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)144
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)154
19LRULALPUR UMRI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)165
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)171
21COOCHHOTI ODAI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)184
22PDZPILIODA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)192
23SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)205
24HANHINDAUN CITY12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)215
25FSPFATEH SINGHPURA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)228
26DYDUMARIYA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)239
27BXNBAYANA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)248
28BAMABIRAMBAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)252
29BRBANDH BARETA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)257
30NGLTNAGLATULA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)263
31BIQBANSI PAHARPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)269
32DXKDHANA KHERLI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)275
33RBSRUPBAS15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)282
34AEDAULENDA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)287
35FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)296
36SNPRSINGARPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)302
37KLBKIRAOLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)309
38MIQMIRHAKUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)317
39PTLIPATHAULI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)323
40IDHIDGAH AGRA JN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)330
41AFAGRA FORT17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)332
42JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA17:30 (Day 1)Destination334

AF KOTA PASS (59814) AGRA FORT to KOTA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)1
3PTLIPATHAULI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)9
4MIQMIRHAKUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)15
5KLBKIRAOLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
6SNPRSINGARPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)36
8AEDAULENDA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)44
9RBSRUPBAS09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)50
10DXKDHANA KHERLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)57
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)63
12NGLTNAGLATULA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)69
13BRBANDH BARETA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)75
14BAMABIRAMBAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)79
15BXNBAYANA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)84
16DYDUMARIYA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)93
17FSPFATEH SINGHPURA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)103
18HANHINDAUN CITY11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)117
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)127
20PDZPILIODA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)140
21COOCHHOTI ODAI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)148
22GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)161
23LRULALPUR UMRI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)167
24NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)178
25NMDNOMODA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)188
26MLZMALARNA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)195
27MXLMOKHOLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)205
28RNTRANTHAMBHORE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)215
29SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)225
30KTAKUSHTALA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)232
31RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)240
32AMLIAMLI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)248
33IDGINDARGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)261
34LKELAKHERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)272
35LBNLABAN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)279
36GKBGHATAKA VARANA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)289
37KPZKAPREN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)299
38AREARNETHA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)308
39KPTNKESHORAI PATAN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)319
40GQLGURLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)327
41KOTAKOTA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination332

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments