59811/59812 HALDIGHATI PASSENGER: RATLAM JN-AGRA FORT-RATLAM JN

HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) RATLAM JN to AGRA FORT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)13
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)25
4JAOJAORA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)34
5DODDHODHAR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)50
6KCNRKACHNARA ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)60
7DLDDALAUDA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)70
8MDSMANDASOR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)100
10MLGMALHARGARH10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)108
11HKLHARKIA KHAL11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)120
12NMHNIMACH11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)133
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)143
14JWOJAWAD ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)150
15NBHNIMBAHERA12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)160
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)168
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)178
18CORCHITTAURGARH13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)189
19CNACHANDERIYA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)197
20PSLIPARSOLI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)230
21MLGHMANDALGARH15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)255
22SMPASHYAMPURI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)276
23URMLUPRAMAL16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)282
24JNRIJALANDARI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)289
25SNARSRINAGAR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)313
26BUDIBUNDI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)323
27KOTAKOTA JN20:20 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)361
28GQLGURLA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)366
29KPTNKESHORAI PATAN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)374
30AREARNETHA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)385
31KPZKAPREN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)394
32GKBGHATAKA VARANA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)404
33LBNLABAN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)414
34LKELAKHERI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)421
35IDGINDARGARH22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)432
36AMLIAMLI22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)445
37RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)453
38KTAKUSHTALA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)461
39SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)468
40RNTRANTHAMBHORE23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)478
41MXLMOKHOLI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)488
42MLZMALARNA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)498
43NMDNOMODA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)506
44NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)515
45LRULALPUR UMRI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)526
46GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)532
47COOCHHOTI ODAI01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)545
48PDZPILIODA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)553
49KNDPKHANDIP01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)559
50SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)566
51HANHINDAUN CITY02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)576
52FSPFATEH SINGHPURA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)590
53DYDUMARIYA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)600
54BXNBAYANA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)609
55BAMABIRAMBAD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)614
56BRBANDH BARETA03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)618
57NGLTNAGLATULA04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)624
58BIQBANSI PAHARPUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)630
59DXKDHANA KHERLI04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)636
60RBSRUPBAS04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)643
61AEDAULENDA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)649
62FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)657
63SNPRSINGARPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)663
64KLBKIRAOLI05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)670
65MIQMIRHAKUR05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)678
66PTLIPATHAULI05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)684
67IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)692
68AFAGRA FORT06:00 (Day 2)Destination694

HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) AGRA FORT to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)2
3PTLIPATHAULI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)10
4MIQMIRHAKUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)16
5KLBKIRAOLI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)24
6SNPRSINGARPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)31
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)37
8AEDAULENDA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)45
9RBSRUPBAS19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
10DXKDHANA KHERLI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)58
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)64
12NGLTNAGLATULA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)70
13BRBANDH BARETA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)76
14BAMABIRAMBAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)80
15BXNBAYANA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)85
16DYDUMARIYA21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)94
17FSPFATEH SINGHPURA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)104
18HANHINDAUN CITY22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)118
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)128
20KNDPKHANDIP22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)135
21PDZPILIODA22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)141
22COOCHHOTI ODAI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)149
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)162
24LRULALPUR UMRI23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)168
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)179
26NMDNOMODA00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)189
27MLZMALARNA00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)196
28MXLMOKHOLI00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)206
29RNTRANTHAMBHORE00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)216
30SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)226
31KTAKUSHTALA01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)233
32RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)241
33AMLIAMLI01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)249
34IDGINDARGARH01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)262
35LKELAKHERI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)273
36LBNLABAN02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)280
37GKBGHATAKA VARANA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)290
38KPZKAPREN02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)300
39AREARNETHA03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)309
40KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)320
41GQLGURLA04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)328
42KOTAKOTA JN05:45 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)333
43BUDIBUNDI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)371
44SNARSRINAGAR07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)381
45JNRIJALANDARI07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)405
46URMLUPRAMAL08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)412
47SMPASHYAMPURI08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)419
48MLGHMANDALGARH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)439
49CNACHANDERIYA10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)497
50CORCHITTAURGARH10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)505
51SMPSHAMBHUPURA11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)516
52GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)526
53NBHNIMBAHERA11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)534
54JWOJAWAD ROAD11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)544
55NMHNIMACH12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)561
56HKLHARKIA KHAL12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)574
57MLGMALHARGARH12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)586
58PIPPIPLIA12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)594
59MDSMANDASOR13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)610
60DLDDALAUDA13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)624
61KCNRKACHNARA ROAD13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)634
62DODDHODHAR13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)644
63BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)669
64NLINAMLI14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)681
65RTMRATLAM JN15:35 (Day 2)Destination694

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments