59805/59806 JP BXN PASSENGER/BXN FL PASSENGER: JAIPUR-BAYANA JN-JAIPUR

JP BXN PASS (59805) JAIPUR to BAYANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)7
3SNGNSANGANER06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)12
4SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)29
5CKSCHAKSU07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)42
6CHNNCHANNANI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)52
7BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)65
8SRASSIRAS08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)81
9ISAISARDA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)91
10SURLSURELI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)100
11CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)109
12DPZDEVPURA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)120
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)131
14MLZMALARNA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)161
15NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)178
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)194
17PDZPILIODA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)215
18SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)229
19HANHINDAUN CITY12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)239
20FSPFATEH SINGHPURA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)252
21BXNBAYANA JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination272

BXN FL PASS (59806) BAYANA JN to PHULERA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2FSPFATEH SINGHPURA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
3HANHINDAUN CITY14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)32
4SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)43
5PDZPILIODA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)56
6GGCGANGAPUR CITY15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)77
7NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)94
8MLZMALARNA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)110
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)140
10DPZDEVPURA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)151
11CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)162
12SURLSURELI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)171
13ISAISARDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)180
14SRASSIRAS17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)190
15BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)206
16CHNNCHANNANI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)219
17CKSCHAKSU18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)229
18SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)243
19SNGNSANGANER19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)260
20DPADURGAPURA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)264
21JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)272
22KKUKANAKPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)281
23DNKDHANAKYA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)290
24JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)308
25HDAHIRNODA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)318
26FLPHULERA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination326

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments