59735/59736 JP FL PASSENGER/FL JP PASSENGER: JAIPUR-PHULERA JN-JAIPUR

JP FL PASS (59735) JAIPUR to PHULERA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)9
3DNKDHANAKYA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)19
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)37
5HDAHIRNODA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)47
6FLPHULERA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination55

FL JP PASS (59736) PHULERA JN to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2JOBASALPUR JOBNER22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)18
3KKUKANAKPURA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)46
4JPJAIPUR23:35 (Day 1)Destination55

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments