59729/59730 SIKR RE PASSENGER/RE SIKR PASSENGER: SIKAR JN-REWARI-SIKAR JN

SIKR RE PASSENGER (59729) SIKAR JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2NWHNAWALGARH20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)27
3DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)38
4NUANUA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
5JJNJHUNJHUNUN21:21 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)64
6RSHRATAN SHAHR21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)79
7CRWACHIRAWA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)93
8SRGHSURAJGARH22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)105
9LHULOHARU23:05 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)122
10SAWNSOHANSRA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)128
11STNLSATNALI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)139
12ZPZERPUR PALI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)155
13MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)163
14KNNKKANINA KHAS00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)179
15DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)189
16NNUNANGAL MUNDI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)200
17REREWARI01:45 (Day 2)Destination213

RE SIKR PASSENGER (59730) REWARI to SIKAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU15:15 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)91
14BOTRBHAVDHARI15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)97
15SRGHSURAJGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)108
16CRWACHIRAWA16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)120
17NRKENARI KHETRI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)126
18RSHRATAN SHAHR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)134
19JJNJHUNJHUNUN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)149
20NUANUA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)160
21DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)175
22BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)181
23NWHNAWALGARH18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)186
24JDDJERTHI DADHIA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)200
25SIKRSIKAR JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination213

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments