59727/59728 SIKR RE PASSENGER/RE SIKR PASSENGER: SIKAR JN-REWARI-SIKAR JN

SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727) SIKAR JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JDDJERTHI DADHIA06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)13
3NWHNAWALGARH06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)27
4BWPLBALWANTPURA CHELASI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)31
5DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)38
6NUANUA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)52
7JJNJHUNJHUNUN07:23 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)64
8RSHRATAN SHAHR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)79
9NRKENARI KHETRI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)87
10CRWACHIRAWA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)93
11SRGHSURAJGARH08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)105
12BOTRBHAVDHARI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)116
13LHULOHARU09:10 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)122
14SAWNSOHANSRA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)128
15STNLSATNALI09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)139
16NWNNANWAN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)144
17NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)149
18ZPZERPUR PALI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)155
19MHRGMAHENDRAGARH10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)163
20BJWSBOJAWAS10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)170
21GRKAGURHA KEMLA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)174
22KNNKKANINA KHAS10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)179
23DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)189
24NNUNANGAL MUNDI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)200
25REREWARI11:55 (Day 1)Destination213

RE SIKR PASSENGER (59728) REWARI to SIKAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource23:10 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)34
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)50
6ZPZERPUR PALI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)58
7STNLSATNALI00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)74
8SAWNSOHANSRA00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)85
9LHULOHARU01:00 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)91
10SRGHSURAJGARH01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)108
11CRWACHIRAWA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)120
12RSHRATAN SHAHR02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)134
13JJNJHUNJHUNUN02:45 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)149
14NUANUA03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)160
15DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)175
16NWHNAWALGARH03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)186
17SIKRSIKAR JN04:40 (Day 2)Destination213

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments