59721/59722 JP HSR PASSENGER/HSR JP PASSENGER: JAIPUR-HISAR-JAIPUR

JP HSR PASS (59721) JAIPUR to HISAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)10
4KWPKHATIPURA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)16
5BAIBASSI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)32
6BSKOBANSKHO06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)44
7DODAUSA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)61
8KVGMKOLVAGRAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)78
9ARNAARNIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)84
10BKIBANDIKUI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)90
11GLNAGOLANA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)97
12BUBASWA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)102
13SRRGSURER GOTH07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)108
14RHGRAJGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)114
15DGWDHIGAWARA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)123
16MKHMALAKHERA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)131
17MWWMAHWA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)139
18AWRALWAR08:36 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)150
19PSLPARISAL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)164
20GALGHATALA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)170
21KRHKHAIRTHAL09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)177
22HSIHARSAULI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)185
23KNARKHANPUR AHIR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)190
24AIAAJARAKA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)197
25MJNLMAJRI NANGAL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)203
26BWLBAWAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)209
27REREWARI10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)224
28KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)234
29JTSJATUSANA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)242
30NLQNANGAL PATHANI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)246
31KSIKOSLI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)252
32SDRASUDHRANA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)258
33JRLJHARILI11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)266
34CKDCHARKHI DADRI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)280
35MHUMANHERU11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)294
36BNWBHIWANI12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)308
37BWKBAWANI KHERA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)326
38JKZJITAKHERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)335
39AUNAURANG NAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)338
40HNSHANSI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)345
41STDSATROD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)357
42HSRHISAR13:40 (Day 1)Destination368

HSR JP PASS (59722) HISAR to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)11
3HNSHANSI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)23
4AUNAURANG NAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)30
5JKZJITAKHERI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)33
6BWKBAWANI KHERA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)42
7BNWBHIWANI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)60
8MHUMANHERU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)74
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)88
10JRLJHARILI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)102
11SDRASUDHRANA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)110
12KSIKOSLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)115
13NLQNANGAL PATHANI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)121
14JTSJATUSANA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)126
15KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)134
16REREWARI17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)143
17BWLBAWAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)158
18MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)165
19AIAAJARAKA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)171
20KNARKHANPUR AHIR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)177
21HSIHARSAULI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)182
22KRHKHAIRTHAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)190
23GALGHATALA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)197
24PSLPARISAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)203
25AWRALWAR18:53 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)217
26MWWMAHWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)228
27MKHMALAKHERA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)236
28DGWDHIGAWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)244
29RHGRAJGARH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)253
30SRRGSURER GOTH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)259
31BUBASWA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)265
32GLNAGOLANA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)271
33BKIBANDIKUI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)278
34ARNAARNIA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)284
35KVGMKOLVAGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)289
36DODAUSA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)307
37BSKOBANSKHO21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)324
38BAIBASSI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)336
39KWPKHATIPURA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)352
40GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)358
41GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)363
42JPJAIPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination368

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments