59719/59720 FL RE PASSENGER/RE FL PASSENGER: PHULERA JN-REWARI-PHULERA JN

FL RE PASS (59719) PHULERA JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN13:07 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI16:30 (Day 1)Destination215

RE FL PASS (59720) REWARI to PHULERA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)10
3KUNDKUND09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)22
4KTWSKATHUWAS09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
5AELATELI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)51
8APJAMARPUR JORASI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)65
10DBLADABLA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)84
12MADAMAONDA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)101
14BAGABHAGEGA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)110
15KAWTKANWAT11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)121
16KHRAKACHERA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)128
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN12:16 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)180
23MNHAMINDHA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)191
25SFESANODIYA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)197
26KNDLKHANDEL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)204
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)209
28FLPHULERA JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination215

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments