59717/59718 FL RE PASSENGER/RE FL PASSENGER: PHULERA JN-REWARI-PHULERA JN

FL RE PASS (59717) PHULERA JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI22:30 (Day 1)Destination215

RE FL PASS (59718) REWARI to PHULERA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:30 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)10
3KUNDKUND19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)22
4KTWSKATHUWAS20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)27
5AELATELI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)51
8APJAMARPUR JORASI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)65
10DBLADABLA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)84
12MADAMAONDA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)101
14BAGABHAGEGA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)110
15KAWTKANWAT21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)121
16KHRAKACHERA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)128
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)180
23MNHAMINDHA23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)191
25SFESANODIYA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)197
26KNDLKHANDEL23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)204
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)209
28FLPHULERA JN00:50 (Day 2)Destination215

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments