59715/59716 FL RE PASSENGER/RE FL PASSENGER: PHULERA JN-REWARI-PHULERA JN

FL RE PASS (59715) PHULERA JN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)5
3KNDLKHANDEL03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)10
4SFESANODIYA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)17
5BILABHESLANA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)23
6MNHAMINDHA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)28
7RNWRENWAL04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)34
8PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)41
9BDHLBADHAL04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)48
10KMNPKISHAN MANPURA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)56
11RGSRINGAS JN05:03 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)66
12SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)76
13KHRAKACHERA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)86
14KAWTKANWAT05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)93
15BAGABHAGEGA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)104
16NMKNIM KA THANA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)113
17MADAMAONDA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)122
18JLLOJHILO06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)130
19DBLADABLA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)138
20NIPNIZAMPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)149
21APJAMARPUR JORASI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)155
22NNLNARNAUL06:50 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)163
23MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)170
24AELATELI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)177
25KTWSKATHUWAS07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)187
26KUNDKUND07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)192
27KORIKHORI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)204
28REREWARI08:30 (Day 1)Destination215

RE FL PASS (59716) REWARI to PHULERA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KORIKHORI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)10
3KUNDKUND05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)22
4KTWSKATHUWAS06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)27
5AELATELI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)37
6MBVMIRZAPUR BACHHAU06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)44
7NNLNARNAUL06:27 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)51
8APJAMARPUR JORASI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)59
9NIPNIZAMPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)65
10DBLADABLA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)77
11JLLOJHILO07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)84
12MADAMAONDA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)92
13NMKNIM KA THANA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)101
14BAGABHAGEGA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)110
15KAWTKANWAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)121
16KHRAKACHERA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)128
17SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)138
18RGSRINGAS JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)148
19KMNPKISHAN MANPURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)158
20BDHLBADHAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)166
21PCMKPACHAR MALIKPURA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)173
22RNWRENWAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)180
23MNHAMINDHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)186
24BILABHESLANA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)191
25SFESANODIYA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)197
26KNDLKHANDEL10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)204
27PKBSPEEPLEE KA BAS10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)209
28FLPHULERA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination215

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments