59713/59714 FL JAIPUR PASSENGER/JP FL PASSENGER: PHULERA JN-JAIPUR-PHULERA JN

FL JAIPUR PASS (59713) PHULERA JN to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2HDAHIRNODA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)8
3DHNDDHINDA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)12
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)17
5BOBSBOBAS07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)25
6SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)32
7DNKDHANAKYA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)36
8BDYKBINDAYAKA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)40
9KKUKANAKPURA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)45
10JPJAIPUR08:15 (Day 1)Destination54

JP FL PASS (59714) JAIPUR to PHULERA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)8
3BDYKBINDAYAKA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)13
4DNKDHANAKYA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)18
5SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)22
6BOBSBOBAS19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)29
7JOBASALPUR JOBNER19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)36
8DHNDDHINDA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)42
9HDAHIRNODA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)46
10FLPHULERA JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination54

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments