59711/59712 BTI SOG PASSENGER/SOG BTI PASSENGER: BHATINDA JN-SURATGARH JN-BHATINDA JN

BTI SOG PASS (59711) BHATINDA JN to SURATGARH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)9
3SGFSANGAT14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)16
4BWBBAGWALI14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)25
5PTRLPATHRALA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
6MBYMANDI DABWALI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
7BMKBIRANG KHERA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)44
8DABNDHABAN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
9SGRASANGARIA15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)65
10MNSRMANAKSAR15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)80
11NAWNNAWAN16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)85
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)92
13DBIDABLI RATHAN16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)104
14PGKPILI BANGAN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)117
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination142

SOG BTI PASS (59712) SURATGARH JN to BHATINDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RMHRANGMAHAL09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)9
3AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)17
4PGKPILI BANGAN09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)24
5DBIDABLI RATHAN09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)37
6HMHHANUMANGARH JN09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)50
7NAWNNAWAN10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)57
8MNSRMANAKSAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)61
9SGRASANGARIA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)76
10DABNDHABAN10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)87
11BMKBIRANG KHERA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)97
12MBYMANDI DABWALI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)106
13PTRLPATHRALA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)112
14BWBBAGWALI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)117
15SGFSANGAT11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)125
16GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)132
17BTIBHATINDA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination142

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments