59709/59710 APH SOG PASSENGER/SOG APH PASSENGER: ANUPGARH-SURATGARH JN-ANUPGARH

APH SOG PASS (59709) ANUPGARH to SURATGARH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1APHANUPGARHSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2BRORBERORE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)8
3RMSRRAMSINGHPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)17
4SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)34
5KYNTKALYANKOT17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)42
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)48
7SRPRSARUPSAR JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)56
8SRZSARDARGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)60
9BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)72
10SOGSURATGARH JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination77

SOG APH PASS (59710) SURATGARH JN to ANUPGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)5
3SHWLSAHUWALA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)9
4SRZSARDARGARH14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)16
5SRPRSARUPSAR JN14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)21
6RGNHRAGHUNATHGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
7KYNTKALYANKOT15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)35
8SBNRSRI VIJAINAGAR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)43
9RMSRRAMSINGHPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)59
10BRORBERORE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)68
11APHANUPGARH16:10 (Day 1)Destination77

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments