59605/59606 COR UDZ PASSENGER/UDZ COR PAS CHITTAURGARH-UDAIPUR CITY-CHITTAURGARH

COR UDZ PASS (59605) CHITTAURGARH to UDAIPUR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CORCHITTAURGARHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2GSDGHOSUNDA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)11
3NTWLNETAWAL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)18
4PMOPANDOLI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)25
5KINKAPASAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)35
6BSJBHUPALSAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
7FANFATEHNAGAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)58
8MVJMAVLI JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)71
9BIMLBHIMAL07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)78
10KLHKHEMLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)89
11DRBDEBARI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)99
12RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)109
13UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:35 (Day 1)Destination114

UDZ COR PAS (59606) UDAIPUR CITY to CHITTAURGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN20:27 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)88
11GSDGHOSUNDA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)102
12CORCHITTAURGARH22:35 (Day 1)Destination114

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments