59603/59604 AII UDZ PASSENGER/UDZ AII PASSENGER: AJMER JN-UDAIPUR CITY-AJMER JN

AII UDZ PASS (59603) AJMER JN to UDAIPUR CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2AHOADARSHNAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
3HTDHATUNDI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
4LACLACHHIPURA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)15
5ROSRAJOSI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)17
6NSDNASIRABAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)23
7JWSJHARWASAA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)34
8BDWBANDANWARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)42
9SGWSINGWAL08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)52
10MAKHMOKHAMPURA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)59
11BJNRBIJAINAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)65
12GBPGULABPURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)68
13RPIRUPAHELI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)77
14BHASBHOJRAS09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)80
15SSRSARERI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)91
16RLRRAILA ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)98
17LMALAMBIYA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)104
18DWLDHUWALA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)114
19MDLMANDAL10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)120
20BHLBHILWARA11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)131
21MDPAMANDPIYA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)141
22HMGHAMIRGARH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)149
23SNYNSONIYANA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)156
24GGRGANGRAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)163
25DETDET12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)170
26CNACHANDERIYA12:52 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)178
27CORCHITTAURGARH13:25 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)185
28GSDGHOSUNDA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)197
29NTWLNETAWAL14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)204
30PMOPANDOLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)211
31KINKAPASAN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)221
32BSJBHUPALSAGAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)231
33FANFATEHNAGAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)244
34MVJMAVLI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)257
35BIMLBHIMAL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)264
36KLHKHEMLI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)275
37DRBDEBARI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)285
38RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)295
39UDZUDAIPUR CITY17:05 (Day 1)Destination300

UDZ AII PASS (59604) UDAIPUR CITY to AJMER JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
3DRBDEBARI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)14
4KLHKHEMLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)24
5BIMLBHIMAL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)35
6MVJMAVLI JN10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)42
7FANFATEHNAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)55
8BSJBHUPALSAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)68
9KINKAPASAN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)78
10PMOPANDOLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)88
11NTWLNETAWAL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)95
12GSDGHOSUNDA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)102
13CORCHITTAURGARH12:20 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)114
14CNACHANDERIYA12:53 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)121
15DETDET13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)129
16GGRGANGRAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)136
17SNYNSONIYANA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)143
18HMGHAMIRGARH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)150
19MDPAMANDPIYA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)158
20BHLBHILWARA14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)168
21MDLMANDAL14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)179
22DWLDHUWALA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)185
23LMALAMBIYA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)195
24RLRRAILA ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)201
25SSRSARERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)208
26BHASBHOJRAS15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)219
27RPIRUPAHELI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)222
28GBPGULABPURA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)231
29BJNRBIJAINAGAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)234
30MAKHMOKHAMPURA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)241
31SGWSINGWAL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)247
32BDWBANDANWARA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)257
33JWSJHARWASAA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)265
34NSDNASIRABAD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)276
35ROSRAJOSI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)282
36LACLACHHIPURA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)284
37HTDHATUNDI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)289
38AHOADARSHNAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)294
39AIIAJMER JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination300

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments