59601/59602 MJ AII PASSENGER/AII MJ PASSENGER: MARWAR JN-AJMER JN-MARWAR JN

MJ AII PASS (59601) MARWAR JN to AJMER JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DRSDHARESHWAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3BFYBHESANA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)15
4SODSOJAT ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)20
5BQNBAGRI NAGAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)26
6BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)30
7CNLCHANDAWAL05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
8GRIGURIYA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)46
9HPHARIPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)54
10BARBAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)65
11SEUSENDRA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)73
12APAAMARPURA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)81
13BERBEAWAR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
14BNGMBANGURGRAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)92
15PPFPIPLAJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)97
16KRWKHARWA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)103
17LNALAMANA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)109
18MLIMANGALIYAWAS08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)114
19MKRAMAKRERA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)119
20SDHSARADHNA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)124
21DOZDAURAI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)132
22AIIAJMER JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination139

AII MJ PASS (59602) AJMER JN to MARWAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2DOZDAURAI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)7
3SDHSARADHNA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
4MKRAMAKRERA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)20
5MLIMANGALIYAWAS18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)25
6LNALAMANA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)30
7KRWKHARWA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)36
8PPFPIPLAJ19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)42
9BNGMBANGURGRAM19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)47
10BERBEAWAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)52
11APAAMARPURA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)57
12SEUSENDRA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)66
13BARBAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)74
14HPHARIPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)85
15GRIGURIYA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)93
16CNLCHANDAWAL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)103
17BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)109
18BQNBAGRI NAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)113
19SODSOJAT ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)118
20BFYBHESANA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)124
21DRSDHARESHWAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)131
22MJMARWAR JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination139

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments