59511/59512 MSH VG PASSENGER/VG MSH PASSENGER: MAHESANA JN-BHANKODA-MAHESANA JN

MSH VG PASS (59511) MAHESANA JN to BHANKODA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)9
3BSKNBHESANA MANKANAJ20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)13
4JTNJOTANA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)18
5BTYABHATARIYA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)22
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)27
7GLDGHELDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)32
8DTJDETROJ20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)36
9BKDBHANKODA21:09 (Day 1)Destination46

VG MSH PASS (59512) VIRAMGAM JN to BHESANA MANKANAJ

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)29
5GLDGHELDA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)32
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
7BTYABHATARIYA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)43
8JTNJOTANA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)47
9BSKNBHESANA MANKANAJ18:46 (Day 1)Destination52

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments