59509/59510 MSH VG PASSENGER/VG MSH PASSENGER: MAHESANA JN-BHANKODA-MAHESANA JN

MSH VG PASS (59509) MAHESANA JN to BHANKODA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2LCHLINCH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
3BSKNBHESANA MANKANAJ08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)13
4JTNJOTANA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)18
5BTYABHATARIYA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)22
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)27
7GLDGHELDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)32
8DTJDETROJ09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)36
9BKDBHANKODA09:44 (Day 1)Destination46

VG MSH PASS (59510) VIRAMGAM JN to MAHESANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JKSJAKSI06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
3BKDBHANKODA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)19
4DTJDETROJ06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)28
5GLDGHELDA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)32
6KTRDKATOSAN ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)38
7JTNJOTANA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)46
8LCHLINCH07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)55
9MSHMAHESANA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments