59503/59504 VG OKHA PASSENGER/OKHA VG PASSENGER: VIRAMGAM JN-OKHA-VIRAMGAM JN

VG OKHA PASS (59503) VIRAMGAM JN to OKHA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2VNRDVANI ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)9
3KHRSKHARESHWAR ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)13
4SRSABLI ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)17
5LPRLILAPUR ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)31
6LTRLAKHTAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)43
7BLRDBALA ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)55
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)64
9CJRCHAMARAJ14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)71
10DXRDIGSAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)78
11MOLMULI ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)86
12RARAMPARDA15:29 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)95
13VDVAGDIYA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)102
14THANTHAN JN15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)112
15LMCLAKHAMANCHI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)118
16DLDALADI16:16 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)126
17LXRLUNSERIYA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)134
18WKRWANKANER JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)138
19WKRCWANKANER CITY17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)140
20AXAAMARSAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)146
21SDDSINDHAWADAR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)151
22KNKTKANAKOT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)158
23KHCKHORANA17:56 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)166
24BLWRBILESHWAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)171
25RJTRAJKOT JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)180
26KHDIKHANDERI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)191
27PDHPADADHARI19:03 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)205
28CXCHANOL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)212
29HMHADMATIYA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)219
30JALDJALIYA DEVANI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)224
31WTJJAM WANTHALI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)235
32ALBALIA BADA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)246
33HAPAHAPA20:14 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)256
34JAMJAMNAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)265
35LKBLLAKHABAWAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)277
36PPLIPIPLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)286
37KNLSKANALAS JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)291
38MDPRMODPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)302
39SYQSINHAN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)311
40KMBLKHAMBHALIYA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)319
41BHTLBHATEL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)337
42BPKABHOPALKA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)352
43BHTABHATIYA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)362
44KRGAKURANGA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)373
45OKDOKHA MADHI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)382
46GRJAGORINJA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)393
47DWKDWARKA23:44 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)403
48VVAVARVALA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)409
49BMRNBHIMRANA00:06 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)420
50MTHPMITHAPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)422
51OKHAOKHA00:50 (Day 2)Destination432

OKHA VG PASS (59504) OKHA to VIRAMGAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource02:45 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR02:55 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)9
3BMRNBHIMRANA03:01 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)12
4VVAVARVALA03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)23
5DWKDWARKA03:19 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)28
6GRJAGORINJA03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)39
7KRGAKURANGA03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)59
8BHTABHATIYA04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)70
9BPKABHOPALKA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)80
10BHTLBHATEL04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)94
11KMBLKHAMBHALIYA05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)113
12SYQSINHAN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)120
13MDPRMODPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)130
14KNLSKANALAS JN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)140
15PPLIPIPLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)146
16LKBLLAKHABAWAL06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)155
17JAMJAMNAGAR06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)167
18HAPAHAPA07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)176
19ALBALIA BADA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)186
20WTJJAM WANTHALI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)197
21JALDJALIYA DEVANI07:58 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)208
22HMHADMATIYA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)213
23CXCHANOL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)220
24PDHPADADHARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)227
25KHDIKHANDERI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)241
26RJTRAJKOT JN09:13 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)252
27BLWRBILESHWAR09:34 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)261
28KHCKHORANA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)266
29KNKTKANAKOT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)274
30SDDSINDHAWADAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)281
31AXAAMARSAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)286
32WKRCWANKANER CITY10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)291
33WKRWANKANER JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)293
34LXRLUNSERIYA11:01 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)298
35DLDALADI11:22 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)306
36LMCLAKHAMANCHI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)314
37THANTHAN JN11:53 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)320
38VDVAGDIYA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)330
39RARAMPARDA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)337
40MOLMULI ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)346
41DXRDIGSAR12:42 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)354
42CJRCHAMARAJ13:40 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)361
43SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:56 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)368
44BLRDBALA ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)377
45LTRLAKHTAR14:50 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)389
46LPRLILAPUR ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)401
47SRSABLI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)415
48KHRSKHARESHWAR ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)419
49VNRDVANI ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)423
50VGVIRAMGAM JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination432

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments