59473/59474 ADI PTN PASSENGER/PTN ADI PASSENGER: AHMEDABAD JN-PATAN-AHMEDABAD JN

ADI PTN PASS (59473) AHMEDABAD JN to PATAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL04:22 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)38
7DNWDANGARWA04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN05:35 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)70
11PHCPANCHOT06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)78
12DHJDHINOJ06:22 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)85
13RUJRANUJ06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)97
14SNHRSANKHAI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)104
15PTNPATAN07:10 (Day 1)Destination111

PTN ADI PASS (59474) PATAN to AHMEDABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTNPATANSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SNHRSANKHAI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)7
3RUJRANUJ20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)14
4DHJDHINOJ20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)26
5PHCPANCHOT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)33
6MSHMAHESANA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)40
7JDNJAGUDAN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)50
8UMNAMBLIYASAN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)58
9DNWDANGARWA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)66
10JULJHULASAN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)72
11KLLKALOL22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)82
12KHDBKHODIYAR22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)93
13CLDBCHANDLODIYA B22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)102
14SBTSABARMATI JN23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)106
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination111

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments