59425/59426 BHUJ PNU PASSENGER/PNU BHUJ PASSENGER: BHUJ-PALANPUR JN-BHUJ

BHUJ PNU PASS (59425) BHUJ to PALANPUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KEMAKUKMA H06:40 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)11
3RUTRATNAL06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)25
4AJEANJAR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)41
5AIADIPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)48
6GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:40 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)57
7BMSBBHIMASAR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)71
8CHIBCHIRAI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)81
9BCOBBHACHAU BG08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)94
10VONBVONDH09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)104
11SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)110
12LKZLAKADIYA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)119
13SIASHIVALAKHA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)126
14COECHITROD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)134
15KYGKIDIYANAGA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)144
16PDFPADAMPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)152
17BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)160
18AARADESAR10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)169
19LAALAKHAPAT10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)175
20PFLPIPRALA10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)186
21GMGARMADI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)194
22SNLRSANTALPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)202
23CASACHHANSARA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)211
24VUVAGHPURA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)219
25VRXVARAHI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)228
26PLEPIPLEE12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)236
27RDHPRADHANPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)245
28DVGMDEVGAM12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)257
29BAHBHABHAR12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)269
30MITAMITHA12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)277
31DEORDIYODAR13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)286
32DKWDHANAKWADA13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)293
33JSIJASALI13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)302
34BLDIBHILDI13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)313
35LWLORWADA14:08 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)322
36DISADISA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)331
37CDSCHANDISAR14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)345
38PNUPALANPUR JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination358

PNU BHUJ PASS (59426) PALANPUR JN to BHUJ

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2CDSCHANDISAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)13
3DISADISA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)27
4LWLORWADA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)36
5BLDIBHILDI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)45
6JSIJASALI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)56
7DKWDHANAKWADA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)64
8DEORDIYODAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)71
9MITAMITHA15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)81
10BAHBHABHAR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)88
11DVGMDEVGAM15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)100
12RDHPRADHANPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)113
13PLEPIPLEE15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)121
14VRXVARAHI16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)130
15VUVAGHPURA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)139
16CASACHHANSARA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)146
17SNLRSANTALPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)156
18GMGARMADI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)164
19PFLPIPRALA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)172
20LAALAKHAPAT17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)182
21AARADESAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)189
22BUBRBHUTAKIYA BHIMASAR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)198
23PDFPADAMPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)206
24KYGKIDIYANAGA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)214
25COECHITROD17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)224
26SIASHIVALAKHA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)231
27LKZLAKADIYA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)239
28SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)247
29VONBVONDH18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)254
30BCOBBHACHAU BG19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)263
31CHIBCHIRAI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)276
32BMSBBHIMASAR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)286
33GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)300
34AIADIPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)309
35AJEANJAR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)316
36RUTRATNAL21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)332
37KEMAKUKMA H21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)347
38BHUJBHUJ22:10 (Day 1)Destination358

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments