59395/59396 BZU CWA PASSENGER/CWA BZU PASSENGER: BETUL-CHHINDWARA JN-BETUL

BZU CWA PASS (59395) BETUL to CHHINDWARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZUBETULSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2MALKMALKAPUR ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)6
3BYSBARSALI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)13
4AMLAAMLA JN14:55 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)23
5LLDLALAWADI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)30
6JMVJAMBARA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)37
7BCRDBARCHI ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)43
8BXYBORDHAL17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)51
9BQMBARELIPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)60
10NVGNAWAGAON17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)66
11MKDNMORKADHANA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)75
12HRGHIRDAGARH17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)80
13JNOJUNNOR DEO18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)90
14PCLIPALACHAURI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)98
15IKRIKLEHRA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)103
16PUXPARASIA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)109
17KUXKHIRSADOH JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)116
18GNWGANGIWARA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)124
19CWACHHINDWARA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination137

CWA BZU PASS (59396) CHHINDWARA JN to BETUL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GNWGANGIWARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)13
3KUXKHIRSADOH JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)21
4PUXPARASIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)28
5IKRIKLEHRA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)34
6PCLIPALACHAURI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)39
7JNOJUNNOR DEO09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)47
8HRGHIRDAGARH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)57
9MKDNMORKADHANA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)62
10NVGNAWAGAON10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)71
11BQMBARELIPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)77
12BXYBORDHAL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)86
13BCRDBARCHI ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)94
14JMVJAMBARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)100
15LLDLALAWADI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)107
16AMLAAMLA JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)114
17BYSBARSALI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)124
18MALKMALKAPUR ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)131
19BZUBETUL13:05 (Day 1)Destination137

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments