59387/59388 RTM INDB PASSENGER/INDB RTM PASSENGER: RATLAM JN-INDORE JN BG-RATLAM JN

RTM INDB PASS (59387) RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)50
8PPGPIPLODA BAGLA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)55
9UNLUNHEL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)62
10PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)71
11ASLASLAODA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)79
12NKINAIKHERI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)88
13UJNUJJAIN JN16:45 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)99
14VRGVIKRAMNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)104
15KDHAKARCHHA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)116
16UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)123
17NRGRNARANJIPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)129
18DWXDEWAS18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)139
19BLAXBARLAI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)153
20MGGMANGLIYA GAON19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)163
21LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR19:20 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)174
22INDBINDORE JN BG19:40 (Day 1)Destination178

INDB RTM PASS (59388) INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:06 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)3
3MGGMANGLIYA GAON08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
4BLAXBARLAI08:34 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)25
5DWXDEWAS08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)38
6NRGRNARANJIPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)48
7UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
8KDHAKARCHHA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)61
9VRGVIKRAMNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)73
10UJNUJJAIN JN10:00 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
11NKINAIKHERI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)90
12ASLASLAODA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)98
13PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)107
14UNLUNHEL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)115
15PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)122
16BTSDBHATISUDA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)127
17NADNAGDA JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)133
18BRNABERAWANYA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)141
19KUHKHACHROD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)147
20RNHRUNKHERA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)157
21BODBANGROD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)165
22RTMRATLAM JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination178

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments