59379/59380 INDB MKC PASSENGER/MAKSI INDB PASSENGER: INDORE JN BG-MAKSI-INDORE JN BG

INDB MKC PASS (59379) INDORE JN BG to MAKSI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)3
3MGGMANGLIYA GAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)14
4BLAXBARLAI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)25
5DWXDEWAS06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)38
6RCJRANYAL JASMIYA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)59
7MKCMAKSI07:25 (Day 1)Destination74

MAKSI INDB PASS (59380) MAKSI to INDORE JN BG

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKCMAKSISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2RCJRANYAL JASMIYA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)15
3DWXDEWAS11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)36
4BLAXBARLAI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)49
5MGGMANGLIYA GAON11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)60
6LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)71
7INDBINDORE JN BG12:20 (Day 1)Destination74

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments