59357/59358 BXN JAB PASSENGER/JAB BXN PASSENGER: BAYANA JN-YAMUNA BDG AGRA-BAYANA JN

BXN JAB PASS (59357) BAYANA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BAMABIRAMBAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)4
3BRBANDH BARETA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)8
4NGLTNAGLATULA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)14
5BIQBANSI PAHARPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)21
6DXKDHANA KHERLI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)26
7RBSRUPBAS09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)33
8AEDAULENDA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)39
9FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)48
10SNPRSINGARPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)54
11KLBKIRAOLI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)60
12MIQMIRHAKUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)68
13PTLIPATHAULI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)74
14IDHIDGAH AGRA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)82
15AFAGRA FORT11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)84
16JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA12:10 (Day 1)Destination86

JAB BXN PASS (59358) YAMUNA BDG AGRA to BAYANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JABYAMUNA BDG AGRASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2AFAGRA FORT13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)2
3IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)4
4PTLIPATHAULI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)11
5MIQMIRHAKUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)17
6KLBKIRAOLI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)25
7SNPRSINGARPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)32
8FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)38
9AEDAULENDA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)47
10RBSRUPBAS15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)52
11DXKDHANA KHERLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)59
12BIQBANSI PAHARPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)65
13NGLTNAGLATULA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)71
14BRBANDH BARETA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)77
15BAMABIRAMBAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)82
16BXNBAYANA JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination86

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments