59355/59356 RTM MTJ PASSENGER/MTJ RTM PASSENGER: RATLAM JN-MATHURA JN-RATLAM JN

RTM MTJ PASS (59355) RATLAM JN to MATHURA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD07:33 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA07:56 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)44
7RLKROHAL KHURD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
8MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)61
9LNRLUNI RICHHA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)84
11THURTHURIA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)92
12TLZTALAVLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)102
13CMUCHAU MAHLA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)107
14NKHNATHUKHERI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)116
15SVASUWASRA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)122
16HNUHANSPURA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)129
17SGZSHAMGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)136
18GOHGAROT10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)146
19KRLSKURLAS10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)156
20BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)169
21DKRADHUANKHERI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)179
22JHWJHALAWAR ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)185
23RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)197
24MKXMORAK12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)207
25KIWKANWALPURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)213
26DARADARA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)222
27RDTRAVTHA ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)234
28ALNIALNIYA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)246
29DDVDADHDEVI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)253
30DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)260
31KOTAKOTA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)269
32GQLGURLA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)275
33KPTNKESHORAI PATAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)283
34AREARNETHA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)294
35KPZKAPREN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)303
36GKBGHATAKA VARANA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)313
37LBNLABAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)322
38LKELAKHERI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)330
39IDGINDARGARH16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)340
40AMLIAMLI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)354
41RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)361
42KTAKUSHTALA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)370
43SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)377
44RNTRANTHAMBHORE17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)387
45MXLMOKHOLI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)396
46MLZMALARNA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)407
47NMDNOMODA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)414
48NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)424
49LRULALPUR UMRI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)434
50GGCGANGAPUR CITY18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)441
51COOCHHOTI ODAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)453
52PDZPILIODA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)461
53SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)475
54HANHINDAUN CITY19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)485
55FSPFATEH SINGHPURA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)498
56DYDUMARIYA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)509
57BXNBAYANA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)518
58KEVKELA DEVI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)530
59PNGRPINGORA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)539
60SWARSEWAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)550
61BTEBHARATPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)560
62DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)568
63JJAJAJAN PATTI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)576
64MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)584
65MTJMATHURA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination593

MTJ RTM PASS (59356) MATHURA JN to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3JJAJAJAN PATTI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)17
4DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
5BTEBHARATPUR JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)33
6SWARSEWAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)43
7PNGRPINGORA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)54
8KEVKELA DEVI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)63
9BXNBAYANA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)75
10DYDUMARIYA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)84
11FSPFATEH SINGHPURA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)95
12HANHINDAUN CITY07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)108
13SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)118
14PDZPILIODA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)131
15COOCHHOTI ODAI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)139
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)152
17LRULALPUR UMRI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)158
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)169
19NMDNOMODA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)179
20MLZMALARNA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)186
21MXLMOKHOLI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)197
22RNTRANTHAMBHORE09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)206
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)216
24KTAKUSHTALA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)223
25RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)231
26AMLIAMLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)239
27IDGINDARGARH10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)252
28LKELAKHERI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)263
29LBNLABAN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)271
30GKBGHATAKA VARANA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)280
31KPZKAPREN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)290
32AREARNETHA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)299
33KPTNKESHORAI PATAN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)310
34GQLGURLA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)318
35KOTAKOTA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)324
36DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)333
37DDVDADHDEVI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)340
38ALNIALNIYA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)346
39RDTRAVTHA ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)358
40DARADARA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)371
41KIWKANWALPURA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)380
42MKXMORAK13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)386
43RMARAMGANJ MANDI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)396
44JHWJHALAWAR ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)407
45DKRADHUANKHERI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)414
46BWMBHAWANI MANDI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)424
47KRLSKURLAS14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)437
48GOHGAROT15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)447
49SGZSHAMGARH15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)457
50HNUHANSPURA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)464
51SVASUWASRA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)471
52NKHNATHUKHERI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)476
53CMUCHAU MAHLA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)486
54TLZTALAVLI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)491
55THURTHURIA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)500
56VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)509
57LNRLUNI RICHHA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)521
58MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)532
59RLKROHAL KHURD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)538
60NADNAGDA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)548
61BRNABERAWANYA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)556
62KUHKHACHROD20:17 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)562
63RNHRUNKHERA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)573
64BODBANGROD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)580
65RTMRATLAM JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination593

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments