59353/59354 NAD UJN PASSENGER/UJN NAD PASSENGER: NAGDA JN-UJJAIN JN-NAGDA JN

NAD UJN PASS (59353) NAGDA JN to UJJAIN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)26
6ASLASLAODA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)35
7NKINAIKHERI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination54

UJN NAD PASS (59354) UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)11
3ASLASLAODA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)19
4PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)28
5UNLUNHEL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)37
6PPGPIPLODA BAGLA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)49
8NADNAGDA JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination54

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments