59341/59342 NAD BINA PASSENGER/BINA NAD PASSENGER: NAGDA JN-BINA JN-NAGDA JN

NAD BINA PASS (59341) NAGDA JN to BINA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NADNAGDA JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BTSDBHATISUDA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)5
3PPGPIPLODA BAGLA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)10
4UNLUNHEL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)17
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)26
6ASLASLAODA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
7NKINAIKHERI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)43
8UJNUJJAIN JN13:10 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)54
9PLWPINGLESHWAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)63
10TJPTAJPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)70
11SVTSHIVPURA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)80
12TANTARANA ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)86
13MKCMAKSI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)95
14SYOSIROLIYA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)105
15CAZCHAUHANI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)111
16SFYSHAJAPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)123
17SFWSARANGPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)151
18PQUPARHANA MAU16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)160
19UDKUDYANKHERI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)169
20PFRPACHOR ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)182
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)212
22SFZSINDURIA KACHARI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)222
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)242
24KHRJKUMBHRAJ18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)265
25RGGRAGHOGARH18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)277
26VJPVIJAY PUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)283
27RTARUTHIYAI19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)289
28MUGAMAHUGARHA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)302
29GUNAGUNA19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)309
30MABNMABAN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)315
31PGAPAGARA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)323
32PIGTPILIGHAT20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)329
33SHDRSHADHORAGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)338
34RIKARATIKHEDA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)346
35ASKNASHOK NAGAR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)354
36HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)362
37ORRORR20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)366
38RTWSRAHATWAS21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)371
39PIAPIPRAIGAON21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)380
40GVBGUNERU BAMORI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)391
41MNVMUNGAOLI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)399
42KXBKANJIYA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)407
43SRKISEMARKHERI21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)415
44MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)420
45BINABINA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination428

BINA NAD PASS (59342) BINA JN to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BINABINA JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)7
3SRKISEMARKHERI04:20 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)12
4KXBKANJIYA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)20
5MNVMUNGAOLI04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)28
6GVBGUNERU BAMORI04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)36
7PIAPIPRAIGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)47
8RTWSRAHATWAS05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)57
9ORRORR05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)61
10HPKAHINOTIA PIPALKHERA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)65
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)74
12RIKARATIKHEDA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)81
13SHDRSHADHORAGAON06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)89
14PIGTPILIGHAT06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)99
15PGAPAGARA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)104
16MABNMABAN06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)112
17GUNAGUNA07:00 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)118
18MUGAMAHUGARHA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)126
19RTARUTHIYAI07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)138
20VJPVIJAY PUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)144
21RGGRAGHOGARH08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)150
22KHRJKUMBHRAJ08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)162
23CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ08:43 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)185
24SFZSINDURIA KACHARI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)205
25BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)215
26PFRPACHOR ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)245
27UDKUDYANKHERI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)258
28PQUPARHANA MAU10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)267
29SFWSARANGPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)276
30SFYSHAJAPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)304
31CAZCHAUHANI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)316
32SYOSIROLIYA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)322
33MKCMAKSI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)332
34TANTARANA ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)341
35SVTSHIVPURA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)348
36TJPTAJPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)357
37PLWPINGLESHWAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)364
38UJNUJJAIN JN13:15 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)373
39NKINAIKHERI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)384
40ASLASLAODA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)393
41PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)401
42UNLUNHEL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)410
43PPGPIPLODA BAGLA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)417
44BTSDBHATISUDA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)422
45NADNAGDA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)428
46BRNABERAWANYA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)436
47KUHKHACHROD15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)442
48RNHRUNKHERA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)452
49BODBANGROD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)459
50RTMRATLAM JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination472

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments