59319/59320 RTM BPL PASSENGER/BPL RTM PASSENGER: RATLAM JN-BHOPAL JN-RATLAM JN

RTM BPL PASS (59319) RATLAM JN to BHOPAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)50
8PPGPIPLODA BAGLA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)55
9UNLUNHEL15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)62
10PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)71
11ASLASLAODA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)79
12NKINAIKHERI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)88
13UJNUJJAIN JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)99
14PLWPINGLESHWAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)108
15TJPTAJPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)115
16SVTSHIVPURA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)124
17TANTARANA ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)131
18MKCMAKSI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)140
19PUOPIR UMROD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)148
20BCHBERCHHA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)159
21KONYKISONI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)164
22KSHKALI SINDH18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)171
23BLXBOLAI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)177
24AKDAKODIA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)189
25MQEMOHAMMADKHERA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)196
26SJPSHUJALPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)202
27CKODCHAKROD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)209
28KPPKALAPIPAL19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)215
29JBXJABRI19:47 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)222
30PRBPARBATI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)230
31BKTLBAKTAL20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)236
32SEHSEHORE20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)244
33PNWNPACHWAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)249
34PUDPHANDA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)256
35BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)264
36BIHBAIRAGARH21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)272
37BPLBHOPAL JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination283

BPL RTM PASS (59320) BHOPAL JN to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BIHBAIRAGARH06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)11
3BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)19
4PUDPHANDA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)27
5PNWNPACHWAN07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)34
6SEHSEHORE07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)39
7BKTLBAKTAL07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)47
8PRBPARBATI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)53
9JBXJABRI07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)61
10KPPKALAPIPAL08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)68
11CKODCHAKROD08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)74
12SJPSHUJALPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)81
13MQEMOHAMMADKHERA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)87
14AKDAKODIA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)94
15BLXBOLAI08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)106
16KSHKALI SINDH08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)112
17KONYKISONI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)119
18BCHBERCHHA09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)124
19PUOPIR UMROD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)136
20MKCMAKSI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)143
21TANTARANA ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)153
22SVTSHIVPURA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)159
23TJPTAJPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)169
24PLWPINGLESHWAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)175
25UJNUJJAIN JN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)184
26NKINAIKHERI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)195
27ASLASLAODA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)204
28PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)213
29UNLUNHEL12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)221
30PPGPIPLODA BAGLA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)228
31BTSDBHATISUDA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)233
32NADNAGDA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)239
33BRNABERAWANYA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)247
34KUHKHACHROD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)253
35RNHRUNKHERA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)263
36BODBANGROD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)271
37RTMRATLAM JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination280

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments