59317/59318 NAD UJN PASSENGER/UJN NAD PASSENGER: RATLAM JN-UJJAIN JN-RATLAM JN

NAD UJN PASS (59317) RATLAM JN to UJJAIN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)20
4KUHKHACHROD17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)30
5BRNABERAWANYA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)36
6NADNAGDA JN17:30 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)50
8PPGPIPLODA BAGLA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)55
9UNLUNHEL18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)62
10PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)71
11ASLASLAODA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)79
12NKINAIKHERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)88
13UJNUJJAIN JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination99

UJN NAD PASS (59318) UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)11
3GRFBGAMBHIR BR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)17
4ASLASLAODA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
5PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)28
6UNLUNHEL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)37
7PPGPIPLODA BAGLA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)44
8BTSDBHATISUDA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)49
9NADNAGDA JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination54

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments