59271/59272 SUNR BVC F PASSENGER/BVC DEE LINK EXPRESS: SURENDRANAGAR-BHAVNAGAR TRMUS-SURENDRANAGAR

SUNR BVC F PASS (59271) SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)54
8BTDBOTAD JN14:58 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)76
9NGANINGALA JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)94
10ALMRALAMPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)102
11UJUJALVAV15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)108
12DLJDHOLA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)118
13SOASANOSRA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)129
14SGDSONGADH16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)140
15SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)147
16VTJVARTEJ16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)158
17BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)165
18BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS17:25 (Day 1)Destination167

BVC DEE LINK EX (59272) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)9
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
5SGDSONGADH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)27
6SOASANOSRA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)38
7DLJDHOLA JN09:42 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)48
8UJUJALVAV09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)59
9ALMRALAMPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)65
10NGANINGALA JN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)73
11BTDBOTAD JN10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)91
12RURRANPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)113
13CDACHUDA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)130
14LMLIMBDI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)140
15WCWADHWAN CITY11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)160
16JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)163
17SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)166
18SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:25 (Day 1)Destination169
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:25 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)170
21VGVIRAMGAM JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)235
22MSHMAHESANA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)299
23PNUPALANPUR JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)364
24ABRABU ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)417
25SOHSIROHI ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)461
26FAFALNA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)515
27MJMARWAR JN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)582
28BERBEAWAR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)670
29AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)722
30KSGKISHANGARH02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)751
31FLPHULERA JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)802
32JPJAIPUR03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)856
33GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)862
34DODAUSA04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)918
35BKIBANDIKUI JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)947
36AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1007
37KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)1034
38REREWARI07:50 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1081
39GGNGURGAON09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1133
40DECDELHI CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)1150
41DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:15 (Day 2)Destination1159

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments