59235/59236 DLJ MHV PASSENGER/MHV DLJ PASSENGER: DHOLA JN-MAHUVA JN-DHOLA JN

DLJ MHV PASS (59235) DHOLA JN to MAHUVA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLJDHOLA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2IGRLINGORALA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
3JAJALIYA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)13
4DASDHASA JN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
5DMEDAMNAGAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)37
6PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)47
7HTGRHATHIGADH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)52
8LMOLILIYA MOTA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)59
9BSWDBHEMSWADI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)65
10JIRJIRA ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)69
11SVKDSAVARKUNDLA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)83
12BDHABADHADA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)94
13GKDGADHAKDA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)100
14MRYAMARIYANA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)106
15VJDVIJPADI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)111
16VVVVAVERA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)118
17RLARAJULA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)121
18DGJDUNGAR JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)130
19SJFSAJANVAR ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)136
20AVLAMRITVEL09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)142
21MQZMOTA JADRA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)147
22MHVMAHUVA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination152

MHV DLJ PASS (59236) MAHUVA JN to DHOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MQZMOTA JADRA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)4
3AVLAMRITVEL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)10
4SJFSAJANVAR ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)15
5DGJDUNGAR JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
6RLARAJULA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)30
7VVVVAVERA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)33
8VJDVIJPADI ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)40
9MRYAMARIYANA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)45
10GKDGADHAKDA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)51
11BDHABADHADA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)57
12SVKDSAVARKUNDLA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)69
13JIRJIRA ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)82
14BSWDBHEMSWADI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)87
15LMOLILIYA MOTA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)92
16HTGRHATHIGADH19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)99
17PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)104
18DMEDAMNAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)114
19DASDHASA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)126
20JAJALIYA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)139
21IGRLINGORALA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)144
22DLJDHOLA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination152

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments