59231/59232 SUNR BTD PASSENGER/BTD SUNR PASSENGER: SURENDRANAGAR-BOTAD JN-SURENDRANAGAR

SUNR BTD PASS (59231) SURENDRANAGAR to BOTAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)37
7VJKVEJALKA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)46
8RURRANPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)54
9KDIKUNDLI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)64
10BTDBOTAD JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination76

BTD SUNR PASS (59232) BOTAD JN to SURENDRANAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KDIKUNDLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)11
3RURRANPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)22
4VJKVEJALKA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)29
5CDACHUDA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)38
6LMLIMBDI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)48
7WCWADHWAN CITY08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)68
8JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)72
9SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)74
10SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:10 (Day 1)Destination76

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments