59207/59208 BVC OKHA PASSENGER/BHAVNAGAR PASSENGER: BHAVNAGAR TRMUS-OKHA-BHAVNAGAR TRMUS

BVC OKHA PASS (59207) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to OKHA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)16
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)21
6SGDSONGADH22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)39
9DLJDHOLA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)60
11ALMRALAMPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)104
16RURRANPUR23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)114
17CDACHUDA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)131
18LMLIMBDI00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)141
19WCWADHWAN CITY00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)161
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)164
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)167
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:25 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)170
23DXRDIGSAR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)183
24MOLMULI ROAD02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)191
25RARAMPARDA02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)200
26VDVAGDIYA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)207
27THANTHAN JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)217
28DLDALADI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)232
29WKRWANKANER JN03:50 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)244
30AXAAMARSAR04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)251
31SDDSINDHAWADAR04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)256
32KNKTKANAKOT05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)263
33KHCKHORANA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)272
34RJTRAJKOT JN05:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)286
35KHDIKHANDERI07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)297
36PDHPADADHARI07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)310
37CXCHANOL07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)317
38HMHADMATIYA JN07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)324
39JALDJALIYA DEVANI08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)330
40WTJJAM WANTHALI08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)340
41ALBALIA BADA08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)352
42HAPAHAPA08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)362
43JAMJAMNAGAR08:57 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)370
44LKBLLAKHABAWAL09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)382
45PPLIPIPLI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)392
46KNLSKANALAS JN09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)397
47MDPRMODPUR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)408
48SYQSINHAN10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)417
49KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)425
50VQDVIRAMDAD10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)432
51BHTLBHATEL10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)443
52BPKABHOPALKA11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)457
53BHTABHATIYA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)467
54KRGAKURANGA11:29 (Day 2)11:31 (Day 2)478
55OKDOKHA MADHI11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)487
56GRJAGORINJA11:49 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)498
57DWKDWARKA12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)509
58VVAVARVALA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)514
59BMRNBHIMRANA12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)525
60MTHPMITHAPUR12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)528
61OKHAOKHA13:20 (Day 2)Destination538

BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208) OKHA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)10
3BMRNBHIMRANA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)13
4VVAVARVALA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)24
5DWKDWARKA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)29
6GRJAGORINJA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)40
7OKDOKHA MADHI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)51
8KRGAKURANGA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)60
9BHTABHATIYA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)71
10BPKABHOPALKA16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)81
11BHTLBHATEL16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)95
12VQDVIRAMDAD17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)106
13KMBLKHAMBHALIYA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)114
14SYQSINHAN17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)121
15MDPRMODPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)131
16KNLSKANALAS JN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)141
17PPLIPIPLI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)147
18LKBLLAKHABAWAL18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)156
19JAMJAMNAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)168
20HAPAHAPA18:49 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)177
21ALBALIA BADA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)186
22WTJJAM WANTHALI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)198
23JALDJALIYA DEVANI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)209
24HMHADMATIYA JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)214
25CXCHANOL20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)221
26PDHPADADHARI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)228
27KHDIKHANDERI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)242
28RJTRAJKOT JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)253
29KHCKHORANA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)267
30SDDSINDHAWADAR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)282
31WKRCWANKANER CITY21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)292
32WKRWANKANER JN22:02 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)294
33DLDALADI22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)307
34THANTHAN JN22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)321
35VDVAGDIYA22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)331
36RARAMPARDA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)338
37MOLMULI ROAD23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)347
38DXRDIGSAR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)355
39SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:15 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)369
40SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)371
41JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)374
42WCWADHWAN CITY02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)377
43LMLIMBDI02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)398
44CDACHUDA02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)408
45RURRANPUR02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)424
46KDIKUNDLI03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)435
47BTDBOTAD JN03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)446
48LTDLATHIDAD03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)457
49NGANINGALA JN03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)464
50ALMRALAMPUR03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)472
51UJUJALVAV03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)479
52DLJDHOLA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)489
53SOASANOSRA04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)500
54BJUDBAJUD04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)504
55SGDSONGADH04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)510
56SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)518
57KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)523
58VTJVARTEJ05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)528
59BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)535
60BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS05:50 (Day 2)Destination538

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments