59203/59204 SUNR BVC PASSENGER/BVC SUNR PASSENGER: SURENDRANAGAR-BHAVNAGAR TRMUS-SURENDRANAGAR

SUNR BVC PASS (59203) SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)54
8KDIKUNDLI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)64
9BTDBOTAD JN18:40 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)76
10LTDLATHIDAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)87
11NGANINGALA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)94
12ALMRALAMPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)102
13UJUJALVAV19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)108
14DLJDHOLA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)118
15SOASANOSRA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)129
16BJUDBAJUD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)134
17SGDSONGADH20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)140
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)147
19KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)152
20VTJVARTEJ20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)158
21BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)165
22BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS21:20 (Day 1)Destination167

BVC SUNR PASS (59204) BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)27
7BJUDBAJUD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)33
8SOASANOSRA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)38
9DLJDHOLA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)48
10UJUJALVAV12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)59
11ALMRALAMPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)65
12NGANINGALA JN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)73
13LTDLATHIDAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)80
14BTDBOTAD JN13:12 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)91
15KDIKUNDLI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)103
16RURRANPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)113
17CDACHUDA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)130
18LMLIMBDI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)140
19WCWADHWAN CITY14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)160
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)163
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)166
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:10 (Day 1)Destination167

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments