59167/59168 AKV RAJ PASSENGER/RAJ AKV PASSENGER: ANKLESHWAR JN-RAJPIPLA-ANKLESHWAR JN

AKV RAJ PASS (59167) ANKLESHWAR JN to RAJPIPLA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKVANKLESHWAR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2AKVUANKLESHWAR UDHYOG NA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)3
3DHMDADHAL INAM16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
4BIIBORIDRA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)11
5GMEGUMMANDEV17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)16
6NGMNNEW GUMMANDEV17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)18
7JGIJHAGADIYA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)21
8AVHAVIDHA17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)26
9RJDRAJ PARDI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)30
10UMLUMALLA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)38
11JRVJUNA RAJUVADIYA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)45
12ALEAMLETHA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)51
13TRFTAROPA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)54
14RAJRAJPIPLA19:15 (Day 1)Destination62

RAJ AKV PASS (59168) RAJPIPLA to ANKLESHWAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RAJRAJPIPLASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TRFTAROPA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
3ALEAMLETHA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)11
4JRVJUNA RAJUVADIYA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
5UMLUMALLA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)24
6RJDRAJ PARDI07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)32
7AVHAVIDHA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)36
8JGIJHAGADIYA JN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)41
9NGMNNEW GUMMANDEV07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)44
10GMEGUMMANDEV07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)46
11BIIBORIDRA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)51
12DHMDADHAL INAM08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)56
13AKVUANKLESHWAR UDHYOG NA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)59
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination62

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments