59161/59162 BH VTL PASSENGER/VTL BH PASSENGER: BHARUCH JN-VADTAL SWAMNRYN-BHARUCH JN

BH VTL PASS (59161) BHARUCH JN to VADTAL SWAMNRYN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CVJCHAVAJ05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)5
3NIUNABIPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
4VREVAREDIYA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)19
5PLJPALEJ06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)25
6LKDLAKODARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)32
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
8KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)48
9ITAITOLA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)52
10VRMVARNAMA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
11MPRMAKARPURA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)61
12VSVISHVAMITRI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)67
13BRCVADODARA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)70
14BJWBAJVA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)77
15RNORANOLI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)82
16NDRNANDESARI08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)85
17VDAVASAD JN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)90
18ADDADAS ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)95
19VXDVADOD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)99
20ANNDANAND JN09:10 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)105
21KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)113
22VTLVADTAL SWAMNRYN10:25 (Day 1)Destination119

VTL BH PASS (59162) VADTAL SWAMNRYN to BHARUCH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1VTLVADTAL SWAMNRYNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)6
3ANNDANAND JN16:45 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)13
4VXDVADOD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
5ADDADAS ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)24
6VDAVASAD JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
7NDRNANDESARI17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
8RNORANOLI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)36
9BJWBAJVA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)42
10BRCVADODARA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)49
11VSVISHVAMITRI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)52
12MPRMAKARPURA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)58
13VRMVARNAMA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)63
14ITAITOLA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)67
15KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)71
16MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)79
17LKDLAKODARA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)87
18PLJPALEJ20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)94
19VREVAREDIYA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)100
20NIUNABIPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)107
21CVJCHAVAJ20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)114
22BHBHARUCH JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination119

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments