59157/59158 BRC ANND PASSENGER/ANND BRC PASSENGER: VADODARA JN-ANAND JN-VADODARA JN

BRC ANND PASS (59157) VADODARA JN to ANAND JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination35

ANND BRC PASS (59158) ANAND JN to VADODARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)6
3ADDADAS ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)10
4VDAVASAD JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)15
5NDRNANDESARI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)20
6RNORANOLI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)23
7BJWBAJVA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)28
8BRCVADODARA JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination35

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments