59151/59152 ND MDSA PASSENGER/MDSA ND PASSENGER: NADIAD JN-MODASA-NADIAD JN

ND MDSA PASS (59151) NADIAD JN to MODASA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MHUAMAHUDHA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)1
3BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)2
4KTALKATHLAL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)3
5KVNJKAPADVANJ19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)4
6VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)12
7KSUAKASHIPURA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)19
8BAYDBAYAD20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)31
9DNUADHANSURA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)47
10MDSAMODASA21:45 (Day 1)Destination64

MDSA ND PASS (59152) MODASA to NADIAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSAMODASASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DNUADHANSURA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
3BAYDBAYAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)32
4KSUAKASHIPURA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
5VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)51
6KVNJKAPADVANJ07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)60
7KTALKATHLAL08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)61
8BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)62
9MHUAMAHUDHA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)63
10NDNADIAD JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments