59121/59122 BRC CTD PASSENGER/CTD BRC PASSENGER: VADODARA JN-CHHOTA UDEPUR-VADODARA JN

BRC CTD PASS (59121) VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI11:52 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR13:10 (Day 1)Destination105

CTD BRC PASS (59122) CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination105

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments