59119/59120 BRC CTD PASSENGER/CTD BRC PASSENGER: VADODARA JN-CHHOTA UDEPUR-VADODARA JN

BRC CTD PASS (59119) VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination105

CTD BRC PASS (59120) CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination105

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments