59117/59118 BRC CTD PASSENGER/CTD BRC PASSENGER: VADODARA JN-CHHOTA UDEPUR-VADODARA JN

BRC CTD PASS (59117) VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR09:55 (Day 1)Destination105

CTD BRC PASS (59118) CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination105

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments