59103/59104 BRC KTNA PASSENGER/KTNA BRC PASSENGER: VADODARA JN-KATHANA-VADODARA JN

BRC KTNA PASS (59103) VADODARA JN to KATHANA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA11:55 (Day 1)Destination62

KTNA BRC PASS (59104) KATHANA to VADODARA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination62

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments