59077/59078 BHUSAVAL PASSENGER/SURAT PASSENGER: SURAT-BHUSAVAL JN-SURAT

BHUSAVAL PASS (59077) SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)5
3CHMCHALTHAN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)16
4BGMRBAGUMRA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)20
5GGARGANGADHARA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)25
6BIYBARDOLI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)31
7TBVTIMBARVA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)38
8MGRLMANGROLLA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
9MIDMADHI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)46
10KRAIKAHET18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)52
11LTVLOTARVA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)54
12VYAVYARA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)61
13KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)73
14USDUKAI SONGADH19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)80
15LKKDLAKKADKOT19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)87
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)92
17NWUNAVAPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)103
18KFFKOLDA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)113
19CPDCHINCHPADA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)120
20KHTGKHATGAON20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)130
21KBHKHANDBAARA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)138
22DWDDHEKVAD20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)152
23NDBNANDURBAR21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)161
24DDEDONDAICHA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)195
25SNKSINDKHEDA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)215
26NDNNARDANA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)228
27ANAMALNER00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)256
28DXGDHARANGAON00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)281
29JLJALGAON JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)311
30BDIBHADLI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)323
31BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)Destination336

SURAT PASSENGER (59078) BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI00:48 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN01:08 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)25
4DXGDHARANGAON01:42 (Day 1)01:44 (Day 1)55
5ANAMALNER02:15 (Day 1)02:19 (Day 1)80
6NDNNARDANA02:50 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)108
7SNKSINDKHEDA03:04 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)121
8DDEDONDAICHA03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)141
9NDBNANDURBAR04:32 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)175
10DWDDHEKVAD04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)184
11KBHKHANDBAARA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)198
12KHTGKHATGAON05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)206
13CPDCHINCHPADA05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)216
14KFFKOLDA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)223
15NWUNAVAPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)233
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)244
17LKKDLAKKADKOT06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)249
18USDUKAI SONGADH07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)256
19KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)263
20VYAVYARA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)275
21LTVLOTARVA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)282
22KRAIKAHET07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)284
23MIDMADHI07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)290
24MGRLMANGROLLA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)295
25TBVTIMBARVA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)298
26BIYBARDOLI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)305
27GGARGANGADHARA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)311
28BGMRBAGUMRA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)316
29CHMCHALTHAN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)320
30UDNUDHNA JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)332
31STSURAT10:00 (Day 1)Destination336

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments